PDF
SEM 2007 BT: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Morenko,Dmytro (0)2282-Börner,Sascha (0)1500½:½
2Wreczycki,Darius (0)1500-Wasylkowski,Andrzej (0)16610:1
3Rosenkranz,Christian (0)1624-Stolz,Susanne (0)14980:1
4Mootz,Eric (0)1496-Würfel,Raoul (0)16141:0
5Enders,Axel (0)1611-Wilhelm,Robin (0)14841:0
6Schäfer,Udo (0)1481-Thewes,Johannes (0)16000:1
7Schmitz,Klaus (0)1596-Kovacs,Daniel (0)14810:1
8Konz,Christof (0)1479-Reinstädler,Gerold (0)15891:0
9Sonnhalter,Stella (0)1587-Luy,Markus (0)14770:1
10Höfer,Michael (0)1477-Jung,Daniel (0)15861:0
11Grewenig,Jan (0)1579-Becker,Alois (0)14761:0
12Buchheit,Andreas (0)1472-Herschbach,Volker (0)15680:1
13Ley,Janine (0)1566-Keßler,Alexander (0)14710:1
14Bastian,Simon (0)1468-Neis,Michael (0)1558½:½
15Maier,Gennadi (0)1545-Meyer,Jens (0)14631:0
16Preiß,Vincent (0)1454-Philippi,Edwin (0)15440:1
17Geimer,Gernot (0)1544-Wild,Achim (0)14531:0
18Kaum,Roland (0)1451-Herrmann,Klaus (0)15391:0
19Herges,Harald (0)1530-Schäfer,Michael (0)14501:0
20Bauer,Tobias (0)1408-Scherer,Robert (0)1530½:½
21Backes,Markus (0)1524-Poncelet,Rudolf (0)14051:0
22Hohlstein,Felix (0)1400-Orth,Reiner (0)1521½:½
23Danisch,Christian (0)1514-Friedrich,Elias (0)1361½:½
24Sgarlata,Marco (0)--Neumann,Tanja (0)15020:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wasylkowski,Andrzej (1)1661-Backes,Markus (1)15241:0
2Neumann,Tanja (1)1502-Enders,Axel (1)16110:1
3Thewes,Johannes (1)1600-Mootz,Eric (1)14961:0
4Stolz,Susanne (1)1498-Grewenig,Jan (1)1579½:½
5Herschbach,Volker (1)1568-Konz,Christof (1)14790:1
6Kovacs,Daniel (1)1481-Maier,Gennadi (1)15451:0
7Philippi,Edwin (1)1544-Höfer,Michael (1)14771:0
8Luy,Markus (1)1477-Geimer,Gernot (1)1544½:½
9Keßler,Alexander (1)1471-Herges,Harald (1)15301:0
10Neis,Michael (0.5)1558-Kaum,Roland (1)1451½:½
11Friedrich,Elias (0.5)1361-Morenko,Dmytro (0.5)2282½:½
12Scherer,Robert (0.5)1530-Bastian,Simon (0.5)14681:0
13Orth,Reiner (0.5)1521-Bauer,Tobias (0.5)14081:0
14Börner,Sascha (0.5)1500-Danisch,Christian (0.5)15140:1
15Würfel,Raoul (0)1614-Hohlstein,Felix (0.5)1400½:½
16Becker,Alois (0)1476-Rosenkranz,Christian (0)1624½:½
17Meyer,Jens (0)1463-Schmitz,Klaus (0)15961:0
18Reinstädler,Gerold (0)1589-Schäfer,Udo (0)14811:0
19Wild,Achim (0)1453-Sonnhalter,Stella (0)15870:1
20Jung,Daniel (0)1586-Buchheit,Andreas (0)14720:1
21Schäfer,Michael (0)1450-Ley,Janine (0)1566½:½
22Herrmann,Klaus (0)1539-Preiß,Vincent (0)1454½:½
23Poncelet,Rudolf (0)1405-Wreczycki,Darius (0)1500½:½
24Wilhelm,Robin (0)1484-Sgarlata,Marco (0)-1:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Philippi,Edwin (2)1544-Wasylkowski,Andrzej (2)1661½:½
2Enders,Axel (2)1611-Kovacs,Daniel (2)14811:0
3Konz,Christof (2)1479-Thewes,Johannes (2)1600½:½
4Grewenig,Jan (1.5)1579-Keßler,Alexander (2)1471½:½
5Geimer,Gernot (1.5)1544-Stolz,Susanne (1.5)14980:1
6Danisch,Christian (1.5)1514-Scherer,Robert (1.5)1530½:½
7Kaum,Roland (1.5)1451-Orth,Reiner (1.5)15210:1
8Morenko,Dmytro (1)2282-Luy,Markus (1.5)1477½:½
9Mootz,Eric (1)1496-Reinstädler,Gerold (1)1589½:½
10Sonnhalter,Stella (1)1587-Neumann,Tanja (1)1502½:½
11Höfer,Michael (1)1477-Herschbach,Volker (1)1568½:½
12Hohlstein,Felix (1)1400-Neis,Michael (1)15581:0
13Maier,Gennadi (1)1545-Wilhelm,Robin (1)14840:1
14Herges,Harald (1)1530-Meyer,Jens (1)1463½:½
15Backes,Markus (1)1524-Friedrich,Elias (1)1361½:½
16Buchheit,Andreas (1)1472-Herrmann,Klaus (0.5)1539½:½
17Rosenkranz,Christian (0.5)1624-Schäfer,Michael (0.5)14501:0
18Bastian,Simon (0.5)1468-Würfel,Raoul (0.5)16140:1
19Ley,Janine (0.5)1566-Poncelet,Rudolf (0.5)1405½:½
20Preiß,Vincent (0.5)1454-Börner,Sascha (0.5)1500½:½
21Wreczycki,Darius (0.5)1500-Becker,Alois (0.5)14761:0
22Bauer,Tobias (0.5)1408-Schmitz,Klaus (0)15961:0
23Sgarlata,Marco (0)--Jung,Daniel (0)15861:0
24Schäfer,Udo (0)1481-Wild,Achim (0)1453½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wasylkowski,Andrzej (2.5)1661-Enders,Axel (3)16111:0
2Thewes,Johannes (2.5)1600-Stolz,Susanne (2.5)1498½:½
3Keßler,Alexander (2.5)1471-Philippi,Edwin (2.5)15440:1
4Orth,Reiner (2.5)1521-Konz,Christof (2.5)14791:0
5Wilhelm,Robin (2)1484-Grewenig,Jan (2)15790:1
6Scherer,Robert (2)1530-Hohlstein,Felix (2)1400½:½
7Luy,Markus (2)1477-Danisch,Christian (2)1514½:½
8Kovacs,Daniel (2)1481-Rosenkranz,Christian (1.5)1624½:½
9Neumann,Tanja (1.5)1502-Morenko,Dmytro (1.5)2282½:½
10Würfel,Raoul (1.5)1614-Wreczycki,Darius (1.5)1500½:½
11Reinstädler,Gerold (1.5)1589-Höfer,Michael (1.5)14771:0
12Buchheit,Andreas (1.5)1472-Sonnhalter,Stella (1.5)15871:0
13Herschbach,Volker (1.5)1568-Kaum,Roland (1.5)14510:1
14Meyer,Jens (1.5)1463-Geimer,Gernot (1.5)15441:0
15Friedrich,Elias (1.5)1361-Herges,Harald (1.5)15300:1
16Bauer,Tobias (1.5)1408-Backes,Markus (1.5)15240:1
17Börner,Sascha (1)1500-Mootz,Eric (1.5)1496½:½
18Herrmann,Klaus (1)1539-Ley,Janine (1)1566½:½
19Neis,Michael (1)1558-Preiß,Vincent (1)14541:0
20Poncelet,Rudolf (1)1405-Maier,Gennadi (1)15450:1
21Becker,Alois (0.5)1476-Sgarlata,Marco (1)-0:1
22Schäfer,Michael (0.5)1450-Schäfer,Udo (0.5)1481½:½
23Wild,Achim (0.5)1453-Bastian,Simon (0.5)14681:0
24Schmitz,Klaus (0)1596-Jung,Daniel (0)15860:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Philippi,Edwin (3.5)1544-Orth,Reiner (3.5)15211:0
2Stolz,Susanne (3)1498-Wasylkowski,Andrzej (3.5)16610:1
3Enders,Axel (3)1611-Thewes,Johannes (3)16000:1
4Grewenig,Jan (3)1579-Reinstädler,Gerold (2.5)15891:0
5Herges,Harald (2.5)1530-Luy,Markus (2.5)1477½:½
6Kaum,Roland (2.5)1451-Scherer,Robert (2.5)15300:1
7Backes,Markus (2.5)1524-Buchheit,Andreas (2.5)1472½:½
8Danisch,Christian (2.5)1514-Keßler,Alexander (2.5)14710:1
9Hohlstein,Felix (2.5)1400-Kovacs,Daniel (2.5)14810:1
10Konz,Christof (2.5)1479-Meyer,Jens (2.5)14631:0
11Morenko,Dmytro (2)2282-Wreczycki,Darius (2)15000:1
12Rosenkranz,Christian (2)1624-Wilhelm,Robin (2)14841:0
13Sgarlata,Marco (2)--Würfel,Raoul (2)16141:0
14Mootz,Eric (2)1496-Neis,Michael (2)15581:0
15Maier,Gennadi (2)1545-Neumann,Tanja (2)15021:0
16Sonnhalter,Stella (1.5)1587-Börner,Sascha (1.5)15001:0
17Wild,Achim (1.5)1453-Herschbach,Volker (1.5)1568½:½
18Ley,Janine (1.5)1566-Bauer,Tobias (1.5)14081:0
19Geimer,Gernot (1.5)1544-Friedrich,Elias (1.5)13611:0
20Höfer,Michael (1.5)1477-Herrmann,Klaus (1.5)15391:0
21Jung,Daniel (1)1586-Schäfer,Michael (1)1450½:½
22Schäfer,Udo (1)1481-Poncelet,Rudolf (1)1405½:½
23Preiß,Vincent (1)1454-Becker,Alois (0.5)14761:0
24Bastian,Simon (0.5)1468-Schmitz,Klaus (0)1596½:½

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wasylkowski,Andrzej (4.5)1661-Grewenig,Jan (4)1579½:½
2Thewes,Johannes (4)1600-Philippi,Edwin (4.5)15440:1
3Scherer,Robert (3.5)1530-Konz,Christof (3.5)14790:1
4Orth,Reiner (3.5)1521-Kovacs,Daniel (3.5)1481½:½
5Keßler,Alexander (3.5)1471-Enders,Axel (3)16111:0
6Mootz,Eric (3)1496-Rosenkranz,Christian (3)1624½:½
7Stolz,Susanne (3)1498-Maier,Gennadi (3)15450:1
8Buchheit,Andreas (3)1472-Herges,Harald (3)15301:0
9Luy,Markus (3)1477-Backes,Markus (3)15240:1
10Wreczycki,Darius (3)1500-Sgarlata,Marco (3)-½:½
11Reinstädler,Gerold (2.5)1589-Danisch,Christian (2.5)15140:1
12Höfer,Michael (2.5)1477-Sonnhalter,Stella (2.5)15871:0
13Meyer,Jens (2.5)1463-Ley,Janine (2.5)15661:0
14Kaum,Roland (2.5)1451-Geimer,Gernot (2.5)1544½:½
15Herschbach,Volker (2)1568-Hohlstein,Felix (2.5)14000:1
16Wilhelm,Robin (2)1484-Morenko,Dmytro (2)2282½:½
17Würfel,Raoul (2)1614-Preiß,Vincent (2)1454½:½
18Neis,Michael (2)1558-Wild,Achim (2)14530:1
19Neumann,Tanja (2)1502-Jung,Daniel (1.5)1586½:½
20Herrmann,Klaus (1.5)1539-Schäfer,Michael (1.5)1450½:½
21Börner,Sascha (1.5)1500-Bauer,Tobias (1.5)14080:1
22Friedrich,Elias (1.5)1361-Schäfer,Udo (1.5)14811:0
23Poncelet,Rudolf (1.5)1405-Bastian,Simon (1)14681:0
24Schmitz,Klaus (0.5)1596-Becker,Alois (0.5)14761:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Grewenig,Jan (4.5)1579-Philippi,Edwin (5.5)15441:0
2Konz,Christof (4.5)1479-Wasylkowski,Andrzej (5)16611:0
3Maier,Gennadi (4)1545-Keßler,Alexander (4.5)1471½:½
4Kovacs,Daniel (4)1481-Thewes,Johannes (4)1600½:½
5Backes,Markus (4)1524-Orth,Reiner (4)15211:0
6Rosenkranz,Christian (3.5)1624-Buchheit,Andreas (4)14720:1
7Scherer,Robert (3.5)1530-Höfer,Michael (3.5)14771:0
8Danisch,Christian (3.5)1514-Meyer,Jens (3.5)14631:0
9Hohlstein,Felix (3.5)1400-Wreczycki,Darius (3.5)1500½:½
10Sgarlata,Marco (3.5)--Mootz,Eric (3.5)14960:1
11Enders,Axel (3)1611-Luy,Markus (3)14770:1
12Herges,Harald (3)1530-Kaum,Roland (3)14511:0
13Wild,Achim (3)1453-Stolz,Susanne (3)14981:0
14Geimer,Gernot (3)1544-Würfel,Raoul (2.5)16141:0
15Morenko,Dmytro (2.5)2282-Poncelet,Rudolf (2.5)14051:0
16Preiß,Vincent (2.5)1454-Reinstädler,Gerold (2.5)15890:1
17Sonnhalter,Stella (2.5)1587-Wilhelm,Robin (2.5)14840:1
18Ley,Janine (2.5)1566-Friedrich,Elias (2.5)1361½:½
19Bauer,Tobias (2.5)1408-Neumann,Tanja (2.5)15021:0
20Jung,Daniel (2)1586-Neis,Michael (2)15580:1
21Schäfer,Michael (2)1450-Herschbach,Volker (2)15680:1
22Börner,Sascha (1.5)1500-Herrmann,Klaus (2)1539½:½
23Schäfer,Udo (1.5)1481-Schmitz,Klaus (1.5)15960:1
24Becker,Alois (0.5)1476-Bastian,Simon (1)1468½:½

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Philippi,Edwin (5.5)1544-Konz,Christof (5.5)14790:1
2Backes,Markus (5)1524-Grewenig,Jan (5.5)1579½:½
3Wasylkowski,Andrzej (5)1661-Buchheit,Andreas (5)1472½:½
4Keßler,Alexander (5)1471-Scherer,Robert (4.5)15301:0
5Thewes,Johannes (4.5)1600-Maier,Gennadi (4.5)15451:0
6Kovacs,Daniel (4.5)1481-Danisch,Christian (4.5)1514½:½
7Mootz,Eric (4.5)1496-Geimer,Gernot (4)15441:0
8Wreczycki,Darius (4)1500-Herges,Harald (4)15300:1
9Orth,Reiner (4)1521-Wild,Achim (4)14530:1
10Luy,Markus (4)1477-Hohlstein,Felix (4)14001:0
11Höfer,Michael (3.5)1477-Morenko,Dmytro (3.5)22820:1
12Meyer,Jens (3.5)1463-Rosenkranz,Christian (3.5)16240:1
13Reinstädler,Gerold (3.5)1589-Sgarlata,Marco (3.5)-1:0
14Wilhelm,Robin (3.5)1484-Bauer,Tobias (3.5)14081:0
15Neis,Michael (3)1558-Enders,Axel (3)16110:1
16Herschbach,Volker (3)1568-Ley,Janine (3)1566½:½
17Stolz,Susanne (3)1498-Kaum,Roland (3)14511:0
18Schmitz,Klaus (2.5)1596-Friedrich,Elias (3)13611:0
19Würfel,Raoul (2.5)1614-Herrmann,Klaus (2.5)15390:1
20Poncelet,Rudolf (2.5)1405-Sonnhalter,Stella (2.5)15871:0
21Neumann,Tanja (2.5)1502-Preiß,Vincent (2.5)14541:0
22Schäfer,Michael (2)1450-Börner,Sascha (2)1500½:½
23Bastian,Simon (1.5)1468-Jung,Daniel (2)1586½:½
24Becker,Alois (1)1476-Schäfer,Udo (1.5)1481½:½

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Konz,Christof (6.5)1479-Keßler,Alexander (6)1471½:½
2Grewenig,Jan (6)1579-Mootz,Eric (5.5)1496½:½
3Thewes,Johannes (5.5)1600-Wasylkowski,Andrzej (5.5)16611:0
4Buchheit,Andreas (5.5)1472-Philippi,Edwin (5.5)15440:1
5Danisch,Christian (5)1514-Backes,Markus (5.5)15240:1
6Herges,Harald (5)1530-Kovacs,Daniel (5)14810:1
7Wild,Achim (5)1453-Luy,Markus (5)14770:1
8Morenko,Dmytro (4.5)2282-Reinstädler,Gerold (4.5)15890:1
9Rosenkranz,Christian (4.5)1624-Maier,Gennadi (4.5)15451:0
10Scherer,Robert (4.5)1530-Wilhelm,Robin (4.5)1484½:½
11Enders,Axel (4)1611-Orth,Reiner (4)15210:1
12Geimer,Gernot (4)1544-Wreczycki,Darius (4)1500½:½
13Hohlstein,Felix (4)1400-Stolz,Susanne (4)14981:0
14Sgarlata,Marco (3.5)--Schmitz,Klaus (3.5)15961:0
15Bauer,Tobias (3.5)1408-Herschbach,Volker (3.5)1568½:½
16Ley,Janine (3.5)1566-Höfer,Michael (3.5)1477½:½
17Herrmann,Klaus (3.5)1539-Meyer,Jens (3.5)14630:1
18Poncelet,Rudolf (3.5)1405-Neumann,Tanja (3.5)15020:1
19Friedrich,Elias (3)1361-Neis,Michael (3)15580:1
20Kaum,Roland (3)1451-Sonnhalter,Stella (2.5)1587½:½
21Jung,Daniel (2.5)1586-Würfel,Raoul (2.5)16141:0
22Preiß,Vincent (2.5)1454-Schäfer,Michael (2.5)14501:0
23Börner,Sascha (2.5)1500-Becker,Alois (1.5)14760:1
24Schäfer,Udo (2)1481-Bastian,Simon (2)14681:0

Ausschreibung

Turnierordnung

Onlineanmeldung

Bericht/Bilder

100 Jahre
Schach in St. Ingbert

Anfahrt