PDF
Goto
SEM 2007 CT: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Dietzen,ThomasSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.130897.545.036.00
2.Simon,Frederic MichaelWarndtdörfer Gambit133697.050.538.25
3.Rohr,ChristianSC Wustweiler142497.049.535.50
4.Pirrung,ThomasSG 1927 Ensdorf136197.049.035.75
5.Resch,AndreasSC 1928 Eppelborn135096.541.529.25
6.Marburger,MartinSGem Bexbach136996.053.032.50
7.Nischik,NataschaSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.139496.042.027.75
8.Ganßauge,WolfgangSV 1920 Spiesen-Elversberg e.V.144195.553.530.00
9.Trienens,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn140595.546.024.00
10.Heim,DanySC GEMA St.Ingbert116495.545.525.00
11.Krämer,ElmarSVg Neunkirchen (SAbt Kolping)135795.545.025.25
12.Groß,Hans-RobertSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985142895.544.526.00
13.Stieler,UlrichSC Ostertal e.V.132895.543.523.50
14.Meiser,MichaelSC Reti Heusweiler130795.543.022.75
15.Mahler,AlbertSV Riegelsberg 1926129895.529.517.75
16.Barmbold,Hans-UlrichSV 1920 Spiesen-Elversberg e.V.129395.050.525.25
17.Dietz,DanielSC Reti Heusweiler119695.048.023.50
18.Luxenburger,MelanieSG 1927 Ensdorf130395.041.019.00
19.Thewes,Anna ChristinaSC Reti Heusweiler117395.036.516.50
20.Schmidt,StevenSV Steinitz Püttlingen134995.034.518.25
21.Wilhelm,JannickSC Ostertal e.V.102195.032.515.00
22.Braun,WilhelmSC Reti Heusweiler126494.545.021.75
23.Kircher,YvesSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.113894.543.018.25
24.Schattle,HeinzSF Wiesbach137494.542.016.50
25.Weiser,JonathanSGem Bexbach124094.540.516.75
26.Jost,FabianSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.142894.538.518.50
27.Holle,CedricSC Reti Heusweiler127294.537.014.25
28.Wilhelm,KevinSC Reti Heusweiler124194.049.517.00
29.Mueller,DirkSC 1928 Eppelborn121294.042.517.00
30.Christmann,WalterLaskerKirkel115494.040.515.75
31.Vogel,MartinSC Wustweiler117694.040.514.00
32.Schorn,SiegfriedSC Lebach 1975 e.V.135984.038.514.50
33.Mailänder,JenniferSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.119994.038.512.50
34.Bollbach,UlrichSV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.132594.037.515.25
35.Zimmer,BernhardSF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.127694.037.013.00
36.Engel,MarkusSC Wustweiler129894.037.012.50
37.Holzer,SteffenSGem Bexbach122194.033.513.00
38.Pyrek,AdolfSC Saarwellingen138594.030.511.00
39.Wilhelm,AxelSC Reti Heusweiler118693.538.512.25
40.Decker,AndreSC GEMA St.Ingbert122193.537.512.50
41.Schmidt,ManuelSV Steinitz Püttlingen111893.535.08.50
42.Keller,NorbertSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985113393.534.012.00
43.Völzke,AlfredSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985102793.044.013.50
44.Metzler,JanettEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.115393.038.09.00
45.Becker,ChristianSV Schwalbach114493.033.58.50
46.John,FranzSV Riegelsberg 1926121793.029.57.25
47.Backes,ChristophSV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.131192.534.08.50
48.Metternich,GerhardSV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler112592.532.06.75
49.Weiland,GerdEn Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V.100091.033.02.00

100 Jahre
Schach in St. Ingbert

Anfahrt

Hygienekonzept