PDF
SEM 2015 SenT: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ripperger,Reinhold (0)2041-Weyand,Fernand (0)17941:0
2Becker,Alois (0)1761-Passeier,Helmut (0)1812½:½
3Lukas,Hubertus (0)1800-Schmitt,Josef (0)17261:0
4Scheurer,Arthur (0)1407-Sendelbach,Bruno (0)16840:1
5Wirtz,Heinz (0)1684-Yazdkhasti,Parvis (0)13941:0
6Jungfleisch,Dieter (0)1363-Wolf,Alfred (0)19070:1
7Wolf,Margot (0)1539--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wolf,Alfred (1)1907-Ripperger,Reinhold (1)20411:0
2Wolf,Margot (1)1539-Lukas,Hubertus (1)18000:1
3Sendelbach,Bruno (1)1684-Wirtz,Heinz (1)16841:0
4Passeier,Helmut (0.5)1812-Scheurer,Arthur (0)14071:0
5Weyand,Fernand (0)1794-Becker,Alois (0.5)17611:0
6Schmitt,Josef (0)1726-Jungfleisch,Dieter (0)13630:1
7Yazdkhasti,Parvis (0)1394--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lukas,Hubertus (2)1800-Sendelbach,Bruno (2)16841:0
2Passeier,Helmut (1.5)1812-Wolf,Alfred (2)19070:1
3Yazdkhasti,Parvis (1)1394-Ripperger,Reinhold (1)20410:1
4Wirtz,Heinz (1)1684-Wolf,Margot (1)15391:0
5Jungfleisch,Dieter (1)1363-Weyand,Fernand (1)1794½:½
6Becker,Alois (0.5)1761-Schmitt,Josef (0)17261:0
7Scheurer,Arthur (0)1407--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wolf,Alfred (3)1907-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18000:1
2Ripperger,Reinhold (2)2041-Wirtz,Heinz (2)16841:0
3Sendelbach,Bruno (2)1684-Becker,Alois (1.5)17611:0
4Weyand,Fernand (1.5)1794-Passeier,Helmut (1.5)1812½:½
5Wolf,Margot (1)1539-Jungfleisch,Dieter (1.5)1363½:½
6Scheurer,Arthur (1)1407-Yazdkhasti,Parvis (1)13941:0
7Schmitt,Josef (0)1726--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Lukas,Hubertus (4)1800-Ripperger,Reinhold (3)20410:1
2Wolf,Alfred (3)1907-Sendelbach,Bruno (3)16840:1
3Jungfleisch,Dieter (2)1363-Passeier,Helmut (2)1812-/+
4Wirtz,Heinz (2)1684-Scheurer,Arthur (2)14071:0
5Becker,Alois (1.5)1761-Wolf,Margot (1.5)15391:0
6Schmitt,Josef (1)1726-Yazdkhasti,Parvis (1)13940:1

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ripperger,Reinhold (4)2041-Sendelbach,Bruno (4)16841:0
2Passeier,Helmut (3)1812-Lukas,Hubertus (4)18001:0
3Wirtz,Heinz (3)1684-Wolf,Alfred (3)19070:1
4Scheurer,Arthur (2)1407-Becker,Alois (2.5)17610:1
5Yazdkhasti,Parvis (2)1394-Weyand,Fernand (2)17940:1
6Wolf,Margot (1.5)1539-Schmitt,Josef (1)17260:1
7Jungfleisch,Dieter (2)1363--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Ripperger,Reinhold (5)2041-Passeier,Helmut (4)18120:1
2Lukas,Hubertus (4)1800-Becker,Alois (3.5)17611:0
3Sendelbach,Bruno (4)1684-Jungfleisch,Dieter (3)13631:0
4Weyand,Fernand (3)1794-Wolf,Alfred (4)19070:1
5Schmitt,Josef (2)1726-Scheurer,Arthur (2)14070:1
6Yazdkhasti,Parvis (2)1394-Wolf,Margot (1.5)1539+/-
7Wirtz,Heinz (3)1684--+/-

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Sendelbach,Bruno (5)1684-Passeier,Helmut (5)1812½:½
2Lukas,Hubertus (5)1800-Wirtz,Heinz (4)16841:0
3Becker,Alois (3.5)1761-Ripperger,Reinhold (5)20410:1
4Wolf,Alfred (5)1907-Yazdkhasti,Parvis (3)13941:0
5Jungfleisch,Dieter (3)1363-Scheurer,Arthur (3)14070:1
6Schmitt,Josef (2)1726-Weyand,Fernand (3)17940:1

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Scheurer,Arthur (4)1407-Ripperger,Reinhold (6)20410:1
2Weyand,Fernand (4)1794-Lukas,Hubertus (6)18000:1
3Becker,Alois (3.5)1761-Wolf,Alfred (6)1907½:½
4Passeier,Helmut (5.5)1812-Jungfleisch,Dieter (3)1363½:½
5Yazdkhasti,Parvis (3)1394-Sendelbach,Bruno (5.5)16840:1
6Wirtz,Heinz (4)1684-Schmitt,Josef (2)17261:0