PDF
Goto
SEM 2017 BT: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Holle,ArneSC Heusweiler151697.047.035.00
2.Groß,AlexanderSV Riegelsberg142496.540.527.75
3.Kluge,RobertSF Wadgassen147696.044.530.75
4.Jeschke,JanSV Hülzweiler138696.044.026.75
5.Wagner,DimitrijSV Hülzweiler153795.545.025.50
6.Yazdkhasti,ParvisSVG Saarbrücken135095.540.021.50
7.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken141595.047.023.25
8.Mayenborn,TobiasSC Saarlouis148995.044.022.75
9.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach120595.042.022.00
10.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken143785.037.017.75
11.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken147794.546.522.00
12.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen150594.545.519.75
13.Trienens,ThomasSC Eppelborn145594.539.016.00
14.Zimmer,LucaSC Illingen162894.044.018.25
15.Conrad,EgonSC Siersburg152894.037.014.75
16.Heim,DanySC GEMA St.Ingbert146494.035.513.00
17.Alt,BarbaraSV Riegelsberg156294.033.513.25
18.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV Riegelsberg138794.032.013.00
19.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler151793.537.010.50
20.Volkmar,WalterSV Riegelsberg139093.531.011.50
21.Benard,KarlSV Schwalbach169293.041.512.00
22.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis145193.041.012.75
23.Würfel,RaoulSC Lebach152493.040.513.00
24.Stankowski,RudySC Siersburg152481.038.03.75

100 Jahre
Schach in St. Ingbert

Anfahrt

Hygienekonzept