PDF
A-TURNIER: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Orth,Reiner (0)1614-Braun,Burkhard (0)1762½:½
2Wagner,Bernhard (0)1696-Büch,Christoph (0)15801:0
3Weber,Viktor (0)1574-Sadjjadi,Said (0)16941:0
4Gietzen,Daniel (0)1688-Maier,Gennadi (0)15710:1
5Lauer,Lars (0)1569-Schoumert,Robert (0)1687½:½
6Zeitz, Joachim (0)1683-Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (0)15681:0
7Danisch,Christian (0)1533-Ramm,Madlen (0)16651:0
8Leick,Christian (0)1658-Scholl,Alois (0)1516½:½
9Kluge,Robert (0)1505-Welter,Bernhard (0)1647½:½
10Chassard,Cedric (0)1614-Luy,Markus (0)15021:0
11Zimmer,Luca (0)1435--+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Weber,Viktor (1)1574-Wagner,Bernhard (1)16960:1
2Maier,Gennadi (1)1571-Zeitz, Joachim (1)16831:0
3Zimmer,Luca (1)1435-Chassard,Cedric (1)1614½:½
4Braun,Burkhard (0.5)1762-Danisch,Christian (1)15331:0
5Schoumert,Robert (0.5)1687-Kluge,Robert (0.5)15051:0
6Welter,Bernhard (0.5)1647-Leick,Christian (0.5)1658½:½
7Scholl,Alois (0.5)1516-Orth,Reiner (0.5)1614½:½
8Sadjjadi,Said (0)1694-Lauer,Lars (0.5)15691:0
9Büch,Christoph (0)1580-Gietzen,Daniel (0)1688½:½
10Ramm,Madlen (0)1665-Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (0)1568½:½
11Luy,Markus (0)1502--+/-

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Wagner,Bernhard (2)1696-Maier,Gennadi (2)1571½:½
2Chassard,Cedric (1.5)1614-Braun,Burkhard (1.5)17620:1
3Schoumert,Robert (1.5)1687-Zimmer,Luca (1.5)14351:0
4Danisch,Christian (1)1533-Sadjjadi,Said (1)1694½:½
5Zeitz, Joachim (1)1683-Scholl,Alois (1)15161:0
6Leick,Christian (1)1658-Weber,Viktor (1)1574½:½
7Luy,Markus (1)1502-Welter,Bernhard (1)16470:1
8Orth,Reiner (1)1614-Gietzen,Daniel (0.5)1688½:½
9Lauer,Lars (0.5)1569-Ramm,Madlen (0.5)16651:0
10Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (0.5)1568-Büch,Christoph (0.5)1580½:½
11Kluge,Robert (0.5)1505--+/-

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Braun,Burkhard (2.5)1762-Wagner,Bernhard (2.5)16961:0
2Maier,Gennadi (2.5)1571-Schoumert,Robert (2.5)16871:0
3Welter,Bernhard (2)1647-Zeitz, Joachim (2)16831:0
4Sadjjadi,Said (1.5)1694-Orth,Reiner (1.5)16140:1
5Danisch,Christian (1.5)1533-Leick,Christian (1.5)1658½:½
6Kluge,Robert (1.5)1505-Chassard,Cedric (1.5)16140:1
7Zimmer,Luca (1.5)1435-Lauer,Lars (1.5)1569½:½
8Büch,Christoph (1)1580-Weber,Viktor (1.5)1574½:½
9Gietzen,Daniel (1)1688-Scholl,Alois (1)15160:1
10Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (1)1568-Luy,Markus (1)15021:0
11Ramm,Madlen (0.5)1665--+/-

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Maier,Gennadi (3.5)1571-Braun,Burkhard (3.5)1762½:½
2Wagner,Bernhard (2.5)1696-Welter,Bernhard (3)1647½:½
3Orth,Reiner (2.5)1614-Schoumert,Robert (2.5)1687½:½
4Chassard,Cedric (2.5)1614-Zeitz, Joachim (2)1683½:½
5Leick,Christian (2)1658-Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (2)1568½:½
6Weber,Viktor (2)1574-Zimmer,Luca (2)14350:1
7Lauer,Lars (2)1569-Danisch,Christian (2)1533½:½
8Scholl,Alois (2)1516-Sadjjadi,Said (1.5)16941:0
9Ramm,Madlen (1.5)1665-Kluge,Robert (1.5)15051:0
10Luy,Markus (1)1502-Büch,Christoph (1.5)15801:0
11Gietzen,Daniel (1)1688--+/-

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Braun,Burkhard (4)1762-Welter,Bernhard (3.5)1647½:½
2Scholl,Alois (3)1516-Maier,Gennadi (4)15711:0
3Zimmer,Luca (3)1435-Wagner,Bernhard (3)16961:0
4Schoumert,Robert (3)1687-Chassard,Cedric (3)16141:0
5Ramm,Madlen (2.5)1665-Orth,Reiner (3)1614½:½
6Zeitz, Joachim (2.5)1683-Leick,Christian (2.5)16581:0
7Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (2.5)1568-Lauer,Lars (2.5)15690:1
8Gietzen,Daniel (2)1688-Danisch,Christian (2.5)15331:0
9Luy,Markus (2)1502-Weber,Viktor (2)15741:0
10Büch,Christoph (1.5)1580-Kluge,Robert (1.5)1505½:½
11Sadjjadi,Said (1.5)1694--+/-

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Schoumert,Robert (4)1687-Braun,Burkhard (4.5)17621:0
2Welter,Bernhard (4)1647-Scholl,Alois (4)1516½:½
3Maier,Gennadi (4)1571-Zimmer,Luca (4)1435½:½
4Orth,Reiner (3.5)1614-Zeitz, Joachim (3.5)16830:1
5Lauer,Lars (3.5)1569-Luy,Markus (3)15021:0
6Wagner,Bernhard (3)1696-Ramm,Madlen (3)16651:0
7Chassard,Cedric (3)1614-Gietzen,Daniel (3)1688-/+
8Sadjjadi,Said (2.5)1694-Leick,Christian (2.5)1658½:½
9Danisch,Christian (2.5)1533-Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (2.5)15681:0
10Kluge,Robert (2)1505-Weber,Viktor (2)15741:0
11Büch,Christoph (2)1580--+/-

Runde 8
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Zeitz, Joachim (4.5)1683-Schoumert,Robert (5)16871:0
2Braun,Burkhard (4.5)1762-Zimmer,Luca (4.5)14350:1
3Welter,Bernhard (4.5)1647-Maier,Gennadi (4.5)15711:0
4Scholl,Alois (4.5)1516-Lauer,Lars (4.5)15691:0
5Wagner,Bernhard (4)1696-Gietzen,Daniel (4)16881:0
6Danisch,Christian (3.5)1533-Orth,Reiner (3.5)1614½:½
7Luy,Markus (3)1502-Sadjjadi,Said (3)16940:1
8Ramm,Madlen (3)1665-Büch,Christoph (3)15801:0
9Leick,Christian (3)1658-Kluge,Robert (3)15051:0
10Weber,Viktor (2)1574-Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (2.5)1568½:½

Runde 9
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Zimmer,Luca (5.5)1435-Zeitz, Joachim (5.5)16830:1
2Schoumert,Robert (5)1687-Welter,Bernhard (5.5)1647½:½
3Scholl,Alois (5.5)1516-Wagner,Bernhard (5)16961:0
4Lauer,Lars (4.5)1569-Braun,Burkhard (4.5)1762-/+
5Maier,Gennadi (4.5)1571-Danisch,Christian (4)1533½:½
6Gietzen,Daniel (4)1688-Ramm,Madlen (4)1665½:½
7Ziegler,Karl-Heinz (3)1568-Sadjjadi,Said (4)1694½:½
8Büch,Christoph (3)1580-Leick,Christian (4)1658½:½
9Orth,Reiner (4)1614-Weber,Viktor (2.5)15741:0
10Kluge,Robert (3)1505-Luy,Markus (3)15021:0

Ausschreibung

Turnierordnung

Onlineanmeldung

Bericht/Bilder

 

100 Jahre
Schach in St. Ingbert

Anfahrt