PDF
Goto
C-Turnier: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Hector,PaulSC Saarlouis119275.530.022.75
2.Tobinski,DennisSC Saarlouis126975.030.021.00
3.Lang,WalterSF Alsweiler129375.028.520.50
4.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert116075.028.518.75
5.Wagner,NikitaSC GEMA St.Ingbert92675.025.016.00
6.Schneider,WalterSV Hülzweiler125874.529.016.50
7.Tabales,LennartSV 1926 Riegelsberg79474.527.014.50
8.Alhassan,GhanemSC GEMA St.Ingbert-74.523.013.00
9.Balge,AlfredSC Saarlouis124574.029.516.50
10.Wagner,MilenaSC GEMA St.Ingbert99574.027.014.00
11.Arju PrashanthakumarSV 1926 Riegelsberg78174.027.012.50
12.Feidt,MariusSC Eppelborn80674.026.511.00
13.Unruh,NikitaSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.99474.023.510.50
14.Kohler,NorbertSC GEMA St.Ingbert108573.521.59.75
15.Faust,JoshuaSC GEMA St.Ingbert-73.520.57.75
16.Hartmann,LucaSC GEMA St.Ingbert113573.030.011.50
17.Farhane,EliasSC Saarlouis74473.024.07.00
18.Zapp,JonasSC GEMA St.Ingbert-63.022.06.50
19.Koch,JulianSC GEMA St.Ingbert-73.019.55.50
20.Bai,JiaAnSC GEMA St.Ingbert-72.522.05.50
21.Buech,TylerSV 1926 Riegelsberg-72.517.53.25
22.Stelle,VictorSV Riegelsberg-72.024.06.00
23.Arnesh PrashanthakumarSV Riegelsberg-72.018.02.50
24.Michel,JoelSC GEMA St.Ingbert76031.023.53.50
25.Sabil,ElyasSV 1926 Riegelsberg-51.022.52.00
26.Michel,JeromeSC GEMA St.Ingbert-31.021.52.00
27.Zapp,DavidSC GEMA St.Ingbert-61.021.02.50

Jubiläum    

125 Jahre SGes Merzig 1896

 

Info CEB Akademie 

 

Anfahrt