PDF
Goto
SEM 2019 AT: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Wirtz,HeinzGambit Saarbrücken160075.526.018.505
2.Mahmoud,ArasSF Bliestal153975.029.521.504
3.Wagner,BernhardSaarbrücker Gambit168975.025.518.754
4.Blum,NorbertSC Eppelborn152075.020.513.505
5.Braun,BurkhardSVG Saarbrücken172174.526.013.504
6.Spektorov,LeonidSVG Saarbrücken168274.525.013.004
7.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen159074.029.015.252
8.Ziegler,Karl-HeinzLasker Kirkel153974.025.512.003
9.Fuchs,EmilySV Riegelsberg154773.531.014.003
10.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert161173.525.512.252
11.Bastian,RubenSVG Saarbrücken165473.523.511.253
12.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach161073.519.58.252
13.Reinstädler,GeroldSF Wadgassen160073.023.06.252
14.Heim,DanyGEMA St. Ingbert150373.022.08.751
15.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig161672.525.04.752
16.Becker,LeonSC Lebach160072.524.55.002
17.Spadea,FabrizioSGem Bexbach163572.520.56.502
18.Kluge,RobertSF Wadgassen149672.020.05.001
19.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler159371.525.06.501
20.Ley,StefanSGem Bexbach147871.523.53.501

Ausschreibung

Turnierordnung

Onlineanmeldung

Bericht/Bilder

100 Jahre
Schach in St. Ingbert